AUSTRALIAN OFF-ROAD CHAMPIONSHIP

2020 CHAMPIONSHIP

22/02/202022/02/202015/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
126NLuke STYKE7000252520202525
218VMason SEMMENS6911222225252222
3228TKyron BACON6287202022222020
435NCorey HAMMOND54168181818181818
5106QJoshua KILVINGTON48226161616161616
693QLachlan ALLAN45253151515151515
731QKyle NIELSEN27431813131414xx
852VMatthew ZYGARLICKI2743014141313xx
998NKye MALONE145613xxxx1414
10312NJeremy FRANKLIN13571xxxx1313
11482NJoshua NOLAN07013xxxxDNF0
1210NDylan ROSE0700xxxxDNF0
22/02/202022/02/202015/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
131VDaniel MILNER7500252525252525
299NJoshua GREEN601515202020202020
347QTodd WATERS59161222222221515
488NMichael DRISCOLL58171181818182222
544NJeremy CARPENTIER443114131315151616
66NBeau RALSTON43321161614141313
729NStefan GRANQUIST42331141416161212
892SCooper SHEIDOW39363151513131111
950SWilliam PRICE324371212121288
1072NBrock NICHOLS304521010111199
11354NWesley KEELEY19561122101077
1220NBroc GRABHAM18571xxxx1818
1322QKristian SPRENGER175818899xx
14111NBrent DEAN17580111166xx
1556QJaiden TREASURE165919977xx
1642VNathan DALBOSCO15601664455
1732VAndrew WILKSCH14611xxxx1414
1818QCameron BINSTEAD116433388xx
1927NHayden CONROY11640553333
2012NBen KEARNS10651xxxx1010
2136NTravis SILK96614455xx
2267Q.Clay KILVINGTON96607722xx
23111N.Brent DEAN6693xxxx66
2448NJacob PEACOCK4712xxxx44
25193NChris PAPAS2732xxxx22
26333QTodd CHRISTIE27301111xx
2733QJordan RYAN1741000011
2817NMatthew TONER0751xxxxDNF0
29320NCameron WILLIAMS0750xxxxDNF0
30211VKenneth DETTMAN07500000DNF0
31342NReece ROWBOTTOM0750xxxxDNF0
3214QBenjamin KORN07500000xx
3367QMitchell HARVEY07500000xx
34271QAlex MORELLI07500000xx
35345NDamien SMITH0750xxxx00
36226QLuke MORRISON07500000xx
37408QJeremy SMITH07500000xx
38437NDamien SMITH07500000xx
3938QDavid STACEY07500000xx
40347NMarcus DUMMER0750xxxx00
41366NLachlan GRANT0750xxxx00
4232QAdam GILES075000xxxx
43101N.Darren O GRADY0750xxxx00
4413NRyan DEUDNEY0750000000
22/02/202022/02/202015/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
11VDaniel SANDERS7500252525252525
2714TJonte REYNDERS6699222222222222
321QFraser HIGLETT561910181818182020
4334NHayden KEELEY48278151515151818
555QMatt MURRY42336141412121616
6118VCallum NORTON4035220202020xx
741SLuke BUNNIK40350131313131414
828QChris READING33427111111111111
915VJesse LAWTON3243116161616xx
10213NTyler JOHNSON30452101010101010
11387NDaniel WELSH2946188991212
1298QNeil COLLARD2649312121414xx
13112NAlex HUGHES1659109977xx
1470VSimon COX15601xxxx1515
15566QHenry NEAVE156007788xx
169QNathan DELAWARE15600006699
17224NEthan BAILLIE13622xxxx1313
18108NJake WHITE8675xxxx88
19656QMichael PERREN7681xxxx77
2087N.Daniel MCCARTHY0757xxxxDNF0
21401NDean WATTUS0750xxxxDNF0
22113NMatthew MCDONAGH0750xxxxDNF0
22/02/202022/02/202015/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1153NKorey MCMAHON7200252525252222
216NBlake HOLLIS6933222222222525
387NSamuel PRETSCHERER551714202020201515
414SJayden RUDD47258151514141818
563QThomas TEED42305131315151414
634TKobe CONLEY41311121213131616
7199NOscar COLLINS38343141412121212
848QBenjamin TEED3636218181818xx
928NLewis MARTIN254711991616xx
1096QZac PERRY25470161699xx
11363QJack CONLAN2151410101111xx
12783QTomas KRUGER2151011111010xx
1373NMatt WATERS20521xxxx2020
1417QLachlan MARSH165648888xx
1593NTom BROTHERTON13593xxxx1313
16237NSam CODRINGTON11612xxxx1111
17375NTristan HUNT10621xxxx1010
1859NMathew PYE9631xxxx99
1932NSamuel CUMMINGS8641xxxx88
20101NHarrison FOSTER7651xxxx77
21191NRaife DOOLEY6661xxxx66
22128NBayley DEGOTARDI5671xxxx55
2385NJoseph SEPOS4681xxxx44
24233NZane CODRINGTON3691xxxx33
25181NMaximus OSMAN2701xxxx22
2656NAngus REDMAN0722xxxxDNF0
27297NTim BEATON0720xxxxDNF0
28321NBrandon CLARKE0720xxxxDNF0
29313NLachlan WEALE0720xxxxDNF0
3066NCameron MOORE0720xxxxDNF0
3182QReece CRUTCH072000xxxx
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1881NLee STEPHENS9500252525252525
224VRichard CHIBNALL662929222222222222
357NChristopher THOMAS58378202020201818
4846NJason PEARCE445114141415151515
5170QDaniel SAWTELL3659818181818xx
6259NJeffrey BRIGGS3263416161616DNF0
7485QAnthony WILSON296631515001414
811QChris DENNIS2768213131414xx
9141QPhil NEWMAN2669177881111
10431QIan O'BRIEN22734991313xx
11399QMark COWIE2174110101111xx
12157QBrendan KNIGHT2174011111010xx
13137QJim KENNEDY20751881212xx
1421NPhill HURLEY16794xxxx1616
15484QDarren HART148125599xx
16835NGuy WADE13821xxxx1313
17M49QMark PERRY138206677xx
18819NNigel SLOCUM12831xxxx1212
19642QStephen LOWTHER12830121200xx
20413QDaniel YUNG108524466xx
21876NAdam SCOFIELD10850xxxx1010
22855NPaul CHADWICK9861xxxx99
23447QDaniel WALL88713355xx
24102QJay FLETCHER68922244xx
25175QGeoff WHITE49121133xx
26382QTrevor NEWTON29320022xx
27496NBeaudel MOULSON19410011xx
28238NNaman MORSE0951xxxxDNF0
29440NBenjamin HUMPHRIES0950xxxxDNF0
3051QRyan SMART0950xxxxDNF0
31886NAnthony WAKEHAM0950xxxxDNF0
32J78QJamie O'TOOLE09500000xx
33314QRichard HOOD09500000xx
34478QJoshua BARNETT095000xxxx
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1173QKirk HUTTON7500252525252525
2973NAndrew GILLAM621313222220202020
3914SPeter RUDD492613131314142222
4711NTimothy MARTIN4233720202222xx
5904VStephen BOUCHER38374121211111515
6977NIan JENNER37381111112121414
7110QCraig WEASE3639118181818xx
8525QCraig TREASURE363901010881818
9525Chris KEEGAN3045614141616xx
10910NJohn BAKER3045015151515xx
1173QCraig RAYNER2946116161313xx
12505QMatthew SHELTON195610991010xx
13836QKenneth HICKS175828899xx
14917NScott CAMPBELL16591xxxx1616
15917VRodney SMITH146127777xx
16561QDavid LOVE1362100001313
17922NShane BUKOVINSKY12631xxxx1212
18569NGordon MCQUEEN116416655xx
19516QDarrin STRAUCH1164000001111
20531QGraham MITTELHEUSER106514466xx
21A14QSimon BETTS66943333xx
22648QJon HAFEY57015500xx
23770QJason DOYLE47110044xx
2477QShane MCCARTNEY27320022xx
25473QWilliam GODFREY27302200xx
26524QDean HARTOG17410011xx
27527QZac WILLIAMS17401100xx
28918NBarry MOORE0751xxxxDNF0
29906NWayne LITZOW0750xxxxDNF0
30941NPhil ROWBOTTOM0750xxxxDNF0
31212NGlen VERCOE0750xxxxDNF0
32962NMike CORKE0750xxxxDNF0
33690NCraig WEALE0750xxxxDNF0
34915NDavid PRATTEN0750xxxxDNF0
35933NRod KEARNS0750xxxxDNF0
36518QAshley SPRENGER07500000xx
37546QDavid SHEARING075000xxxx
38496QJames NIELSEN07500000xx
39567QMichael HARVEY07500000xx
40590QDavid WAGNER07500000xx
41570QGary BROWNRIGG07500000xx
42676QWarren RUHLE07500000xx
43554QTyler BENGTSON07500000xx
44585QAllan GIBBS07500000xx
45597QDavid Emery075000xxxx
46559QGreg REASON07500000xx
47510QAndrew ROBBINS07500000xx
48571QMichael Trevor PERREN07500000xx
49111Michael CONNOR075000xxxx
5054QKen MURRAY07500000xx
51544QJohn MCANDREW07500000xx
52679QJames LOANE075000xxxx
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1737NJessica GARDINER7500252525252525
2788NEmelie KARLSSON641111222220202222
384VEmma MILESEVIC62132202022222020
4121WAvril GILL443118151514141515
5722NJulie DENYER43321141413131616
6751NKaitlyn HALL43320161616161111
7626QZoe BOCCARI38375131312121313
8632QEbony NIELSEN3639218181818xx
9604QCharlotte GAMBLE235213881515xx
10702NIvy CROSS2253112121010xx
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1277NJett YARNOLD7500252525252525
246NLevi STEPHENS621313222218182222
3687NJack SHEARER56196181820201818
4616TTate YOUNG51245161615152020
5434NKyle SANDSTROM47284151516161616
642QJet ALSOP4233520202222xx
7497TJack SKEGGS39363111114141414
8617VJet BRIEN36393121211111313
9283NJack VELLA294671010101099
10550NJesse RYAN2649313131313xx
11474QRiley WATSON2649014141212xx
12809QJustin RICHARDS175898899xx
1334QBenjamin COVERDALE16591662288
14666NGlen BROTHERTON15601xxxx1515
15A55QAngus HARTOG146117777xx
16117QEli TRIPCONY146109955xx
17807NThomas HAY12632xxxx1212
18C15QCharlie HARTOG126304488xx
19282NHayden KULIBAB11641xxxx1111
20186QTom MCDONALD116405566xx
21268NCameron WRIGHT10651xxxx1010
22220NWill LEDINGHAM7683xxxx77
2358QZac BRASCH66912244xx
24789QBen MORRIS66903333xx
25260NConnor LEACH6690xxxx66
26137NAidan LEACH5701xxxx55
27587QWill BRASCH4711xxxx44
28716NLuke HAMILTON3721xxxx33
29802QLiam LOANE174211xxxx
30211NRiley CRIMMINS075100xxxx
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1272NBilly HARGY7000252525252020
288QWilliam DENNETT6911222222222525
3626VMax PHILLIPS561413181816162222
4198NCampbell HALL53173202018181515
5878NLuke CHELLAS52181161620201616
6805QTy SOUTTER43279131312121818
7726VThomas VANCE41292121215151414
872NRyder DRAY40301141414141212
9250NWilliam VELLA33377111111111111
10784QChayse SELLICK2842515151313xx
11216NWilliam O'CONNOR2644277101099
12194NJay HARRIS-WALCH23473889966
13771QZeth BOND1951410101188
14150NWilliam COOPER13576xxxx1313
15790QMitchell KRUGER135706677xx
16788QLiam COVERDALE115925566xx
17165NHarry PARISH10601xxxx1010
18737QJoshua KENNEDY96119900xx
19708QHarrison ROSS86210088xx
20735VXavier COX8620444400
21318NFlynn DIGBY7631xxxx77
22787QBailey PAROZ76302255xx
23163NNicholas STEVENS5652xxxx55
24107NSonny LUCAS4661xxxx44
25787NWill DEPPELER4660113300
26351NClint REGAN3671xxxx33
27794QNick MAXWELL36703300xx
28217NLuke REDMAN2681xxxx22
29717QRhys WILLIAMS2680002200
30118NDillan WEALE1691xxxx11
31710QHayden DELAWARE0701000000
32111NEli MCPHERSON0700xxxx00
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1715VRiley MCGILLIVRAY7500252525252525
247NKodi STEPHENS6699222222222222
3667QKobi WOLFF60156202020202020
418V.Charlie MOLLER482712181816161414
5154NCorbin RIDDLE44314141412121818
643QJackson MURRAY42332121214141616
7759VJamie DUNSTAN39363131313131313
842Charlie PROUDFOOT393601616151588
971NThomas FOSTER34415111111111212
1044QZachary WATSON3342115151818xx
11408NBlake BOYD24519996699
12777QJake HAYES2055410101010xx
13701VJack BITHELL175838899xx
14725QAngus BRASCH1659100551111
15117NJustin HARROW15601xxxx1515
16141NCody CRIMMINS146117777xx
17123NJoel WALTERS10654xxxx1010
18731QVaughn MITTELHEUSER96615544xx
19Beau DENNIS96606633xx
20709QCooper BENGTSON86710088xx
21134NWill RICHARDS7681xxxx77
22142NBryn LENON6691xxxx66
23127NSeth STANYER5701xxxx55
24721QBrian SMITH47112222xx
25317QMarty ANDERSEN47103311xx
26513QAiden HEGARTY47104400xx
27770QKelly WOOLSTON17431100xx
28563QRiley GIERKE07510000xx
29781QSamuel SULLIVAN07500000xx
30755QTom PARK075000xxxx
22/02/202023/02/202014/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1261NDanielle MCDONALD7500252525252525
2707NAriana COLLINS6699222222222222
3816VMonique SIMIONI60156202020202020
4747NAmity CORK492611181816161515
5968QHannah DOLPHIN31441816161515xx
6773NChelsea MUIR185713xxxx1818
7933QFynleh DUNCOMBE18570001818xx
8377NAshleigh HUNT16592xxxx1616
9745NMadelyn WEALE14612xxxx1414
10818NAmber OSMAN07514xxxxDNF0
22/02/202023/02/202015/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
154NBrad HARDAKER6700222225252020
230QHarrison TEED6522252522221818
3768TDalton JOHNSON6253202020202222
4452NBrady ADAMS36312618181818DNF0
533NGeoff BRAICO254211xxxx2525
669NBrad REDMAN16519xxxx1616
7?1Timothy Mackenzie RAYNER165101616xxxx
8138NHarrison BLATCH15521xxxx1515
9116NLuke BRAY06715xxxxDNF0
10411NJames BUTTIGIEG0670xxxxDNF0
11327QLawson HARTSHORN067000xxxx
       22/02/2020 23/02/2020 14/03/2020
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1645VMason BOUCHER5600161618182222
2311NCooper BOYD5600202016162020
3640VLachlan ROCHE5333151520201818
4986QCharlie CONNOLLY506325252525xx
5828QJames CHAILLE40161018182222xx
6537NCameron FROST322489910101313
7686VOscar HARRIS2927314141515DNF0
8387QMichael BLAKE2630312121414xx
9882QMason PHILLIPS2630013131313xx
10420QMax STEVENSON25311xxxx2525
11231NJade CHELLAS2333211111212DNF0
12T08QBeau TRIPCONY223412222xxxx
13M88QLincoln FIELDS2135110101111xx
14824VSinead MAHER173948899DNF0
1550NDylan MCDONALD16401xxxx1616
16840QMitch FORD154117788xx
176N.Rhys CAMPBELL15410xxxx1515
18205NAsher MORSE14421xxxx1414
19870QAidan DOLPHIN134316677xx
2025NKaleb LANGENEGGER05613xxxxDNF0
21288NJaxon OCONNOR0560xxxxDNF0
22506NSeth GRAY0560xxxxDNF0
23545NJessie HARRIS0560xxxxDNF0
2438NJake LYONS0560xxxxDNF0
2558QZac BRASCH0560xxxxDNF0
      22/02/2020  23/02/2020 
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1Total
1420QMax STEVENSON500025252525
2997QHarley HUTTON446622222222
350NDylan MCDONALD4010420202020
4205NAsher MORSE3614418181818
517NClancy O'CONNOR3218416161616
6638VFlynn MAHER2921314141515
7897QDrake HUTTON2921015151414
8199NReuben MORSE2525413131212
9643VHayden ROCHE2426111111313
10982QAsher Murphy2327112121111
1136NJack CRIMMINS2030310101010

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE AT SPEEDHIVE