AUSTRALIAN OFF-ROAD CHAMPIONSHIP

2018 CHAMPIONSHIP

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
126QLuke STYKE100002525252525252525
217VJack SIMPSON8218182222222220201818
321QFraser HIGLETT762461212202022222222
444NJeremy CARPENTIER712951818181815152020
515NNicolas TOMLINSON703012020161618181616
6188VTomas RAVENHORST623881616151516161515
720TBaylee DAVIES564461515131314141414
84NBrad HARDAKER534731313141413131313
911QPeter-Daniel ALLAN495141414111112121212
104TSeton BROOMHALL36641310106610101010
1198QNeil COLLARD336739910107777
1224QAndrew JANKE23771011111212xxxx
136Vbayley burt22781xxxx11111111
1441VMatthew Zygarlicki17835xxxx8899
1547VLachlan Skinner17830xxxx9988
1697QMackenzie BOWSER168418888xxxx
1737QThomas JENNER158516699xxxx
1852QRyan THOMPSON118944477xxxx
1934VWill Edward11890xxxx5566
20956VJames Lennon11890xxxx6655
2138QDavid STACEY89233355xxxx
2285QDan GORDON79317700xxxx
23344NDale HENWOOD69412244xxxx
2459NAxel MADGE59515500xxxx
25105SLee KESSNER49611133xxxx
2650QJake LOWE0100400xxxxxx
Round 1Round 2 Round 3Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
111VDaniel SANDERS100002525252525252525
299NJoshua GREEN8416162222222220202020
32VLyndon SNODGRASS841602020202022222222
429NStefan GRANQUIST7030141818181818181616
52WhRiley GRAHAM653551515161616161818
654QMatt MURRY5347121414141412121313
724NBrent DEAN415912121213138888
830VSean HOLMES326891313121277xx
917QBrodie CRANE32680111110105566
1084NChristopher HOLLIS3169116161515xxxx
1137VDaniel COLLINS31690101011116644
12928VMatt van Slooten29712xxxx14141515
13938VJens Emil Viktor Hillgren27732xxxx13131414
149Vjosh major25752xxxx15151010
1527VLiam Mason23772xxxx11111212
1631VHarrison Tetley19814xxxx101099
17335VAndrew NELSON178328899xxxx
1818QCameron BINSTEAD178309988xxxx
1941SLuke BUNNIK1783044664433
2014VJai Wedlock16841xxxx9977
218VTrent Tucci12884xxxx111111
22234NTerry HOPMANS99132277xxxx
2331QKyle NIELSEN99105544xxxx
24X333QTodd CHRISTIE79326611xxxx
2568QBlake HALL79307700xxxx
26875QBen D'ARCY69413333xxxx
2726VDaniel Pahl5951xxxx0055
28310NLuke CONROY59500055xxxx
2961Vjayden grimshaw5950xxxx3322
3091VJackson CALDWELL397211220000
31998VTONY ALBERT2981xxxx22xx
32977VAnthony Solar1991xxxx0011
3369VTom Devries01001xxxx0000
3484VHarrison Saunders01000xxxx00xx
35341QPeter EHRENBERG010000000xxxx
3649VScott Noble01000xxxx00xx
3733VTim Webb01000xxxx0000
3870Vcam grayson01000xxxx0000
3943QBrayden ZILLMAN010000000xxxx
4055VBen Fletcher01000xxxx0000
4142VNathan Dalbosco01000xxxx0000
4250Vbrad snell01000xxxx0000
4385VMitchell Zanella01000xxxx0000
4451VBrenton Naylor01000xxxx0000
4568VCaleb Jenkin brown01000xxxx0000
4696VBrett Keurntjes01000xxxx0000
4757VBen Scott01000xxxx0000
4816VTravis Cooper01000xxxx0000
49995VPatrick McGillivray01000xxxx0000
50975Vpaul moncrieff01000xxxx00xx
51945VJake Whittley01000xxxx00xx
5277VPatrick Lloyd01000xxxx00xx
10/03/201810/03/20185/05/20185/05/2018
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
11VDaniel MILNER100002525252525252525
246QLachlan STANFORD7921211313222222222222
332VAndrew WILKSCH762432020161620202020
42NBroc GRABHAM722841818202016161818
561VThomas MASON663461414181818181616
64YJesse LAWTON594171616131315151515
77VJamie ROBINS564431515141414141313
829VStuart HOLT475391010101013131414
927QKane Hall37631022221515xxxx
1032QAdam GILES24761312121212xxxx
1117VAnthony Venn24760xxxx12121212
1236VJack Matthews21793xxxx10101111
13111QBenjamin Russell21790xxxx11111010
14468NJames SKEHAN20801991111xxxx
15X.111QBenjamin RUSSELL178338899xxxx
16651QDudley DUFFY158527788xxxx
1715QCasey TREASURE11894111100xxxx
18313QMark OLSEN69456600xxxx
19303QJoshua MACKENZIE595155xxxxxx
2027NHayden CONROY496144xxxxxx
21363QMichael SEWELL397133xxxxxx
Round 1Round 2 Round 3Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
11GMichael DRISCOLL100002525252525252525
223NJoshua BRIERLEY8218182222222220201818
335NCorey HAMMOND7228102020202016161616
447NMitchell BRIERLEY633791515151518181515
599QLachlan ALLAN613921818141415151414
630QHarrison TEED594121616161614141313
7768TDalton JOHNSON5347633181812122020
8979VMason Semmens44569xxxx22222222
9403VAshden GRAMLICK4456013131010991212
10410VRiley NANCARROW425821111111110101010
1192SCooper SHEIDOW3763512121212131300
1294QLuke ALLAN34663141413132255
13431VNick Graham227812xxxx11111111
14416VHarrison AMOS2080288880044
15420VJake Gogol17833xxxx8899
16301QKadin BALLARD17830101077xxxx
1734QJordan RYAN1684199660011
18171SSamuel LEHMANN1684077990000
19406VLochie Amos14862xxxx6688
20301NKadin Ballard13871xxxx7766
2125TJason GIBSON1288144553300
22425VRyley Oakes11891xxxx4477
23119VRyan THOMPSON99125544xxxx
24434VRiley Fleming8921xxxx5533
25X94QJordan ATKINSON69426600xxxx
26435VEthan MAIWALD49622222xxxx
27700VMax KOCZAK496011330000
28449VChristopher Wynd3971xxxx1122
29202QJackson PANETTA19920011xxxx
3039QWill SCOTT010010000xxxx
31430VMatthew Hill01000xxxx0000
32202NJackson Panetta01000xxxx0000
3350SWilliam PRICE0100000xxxxxx
34405VJarred Hilston01000xxxxxx00
35412VJosh Linthorne01000xxxx00xx
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
124VRichard CHIBNALL94002222222225252525
256VJade GARTLAN8410102020202022222222
3899SPeter RUDD7222121616181820201818
4802NBen GRABHAM50442225252525xxxx
5804NPaul Chadwick346016xxxx14142020
6822NHugh HOWARTH3460012120011111111
780VMarco Kroese31633xxxx16161515
8029NSteven NEWMAN3064115151515xxxx
945VCon Privitera29651xxxx13131616
1053VDarren Lessio29650xxxx15151414
11125QRyan TEGGART2767213131414xxxx
1235VMichael BURGESS2767014141313xxxx
13806NSean SMITH25692991616xxxx
1497Vlou stylianou24701xxxx12121212
15836NDaniel Gibbs247001144991010
16170QDaniel SAWTELL2371111111212xxxx
17880NTrevor Duncan19754xxxx101099
1849QPhilip CHILLEMI18761771111xxxx
19855NPaul Chadwick18760881010xxxx
20110QCraig WEASE18760181800xxxx
2138VDean Minichiello18760xxxx1818xx
22124QMathew ANDERSON148045599xxxx
23437QPhil NEWMAN138116677xxxx
2466VMichael TURNBULL13810xxxxxx1313
25131QDanny CHRZANOWSKI128214488xxxx
26719QTroy HANN10842101000xxxx
27413QDaniel YUNG78732255xxxx
28531QGraham MITTELHEUSER68810066xxxx
29854SDavid WATSON58913322xxxx
30N91QNeil PAROZ39120033xxxx
31548VMatthew PORTEOUS19320011xxxx
32456QMarcus GYLES09410000xxxx
33891NCraig WILKINSON094000xxxxxx
34650QDavid BRIGGS09400000xxxx
35472QDan MCDOUGALL09400000xxxx
36X3QJason PEARCE09400000xxxx
3781QTerry FREY09400000xxxx
3878QJohn ROWE09400000xxxx
39X1QGrant MATTHEWS0940xx00xxxx
40169QGary SEWELL094000xxxxxx
41487QStephen LOWTHER094000xxxxxx
Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1999QGeoff BALLARD94002222252522222525
2975SMichael WIDDISON7618181616131325252222
3525QCraig TREASURE6529111515161614142020
4X111QHamish GUY50441520201818121200
5910NJohn BAKER4747325252222xxxx
6911VDavid SALT464811111101011111414
7507QIan JENNER3856818182020xxxx
8904VStephen Boucher38560xxxx20201818
9912VRay Scott31637xxxx15151616
10914VPeter Schaper31630xxxx18181313
11973VKen Burt28663xxxx13131515
12952VAndrew Young28660xxxx16161212
13517QRobert DAY2767112121515xxxx
1493VRob MYSTEK2767013131414xxxx
15XXQGordon MCQUEEN23714141499xxxx
16516QAndrew DENNETT21732991212xxxx
17916VJamie Armstrong20741xxxx991111
18903VIan McGillivray20740xxxx10101010
19838NStephen MATHESON18762101088xxxx
20974VRaymond Thorp15793xxxx6699
21561QDavid LOVE1579000007788
2274QMalcolm DALTON138126677xxxx
23501QMark CRAM138107766xxxx
24508QDavid THOMPSON11832001111xxxx
25697NMichael BOYD88633355xxxx
26X2QPeter BARR88608800xxxx
27942VPeter Leigh8860xxxx8800
28576QDarrin STRAUCH78714433xxxx
29511QPeter MCLENNAN78705522xxxx
30849QBoyd WATTY49030044xxxx
31554QTyler BENGTSON29221111xxxx
32567QMichael HARVEY29202200xxxx
33502QBrett SPENCE09420000xxxx
34590QDavid WAGNER09400000xxxx
35583QGarry BEGBIE09400000xxxx
36559QGreg REASON09400000xxxx
37597QDave EMERY09400000xxxx
38025QDave WINZAR09400000xxxx
39X4QScott FINGER09400000xxxx
40496QRichard NIELSEN09400000xxxx
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1737NJessica GARDINER92002222202025252525
2601QJemma WILSON92002525252522222020
3788NEmelie KARLSSON7517172020222211112222
470TSophie COLDICUTT741811818181820201818
5885VDanielle FOOT6329111313161618181616
6897Vkellie catanese316132xxxx16161515
7155QTamara GRAY3062115151515xxxx
8632QEbony NIELSEN2864214141414xxxx
9888VHolly Cuneo28640xxxx14141414
10852Valisha major28640xxxx15151313
11708NEmi RUPRECHT2567312121313xxxx
12851Vkasey major25670xxxx13131212
13850VTegan HALL25670161699xxxx
14871VRachelle Dessent23692xxxx12121111
15376WAvril GILL2270110101212xxxx
16722NJulie DENYER2270011111111xxxx
17626QZoe BOCCARI19733991010xxxx
18881VKate Burt09219xxxx00xx
19884VIsabella Papa0920xxxx00xx
20874VAngela Scott0920xxxx00xx
21895VKellie Fay0920xxxx00xx
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalXCJTotalM1Total
1635VAngus RIORDAN100002525252525252525
2272NBilly HARGY8614142222222220202222
3271NMackenzie JOHNSON821842020202022222020
434TKobe CONLEY6535171818161616161515
5626VMax PHILLIPS643611515181815151616
623STaj GOW-SMITH604041212121218181818
7650VThomas VANCE4456161010111112121111
8250NWilliam VELLA3169137710106688
9220NWilliam COOPER316901111779944
10690VJamie DUNSTAN30701009911111010
11869QZac PERRY2971114141515xxxx
1288QWilliam DENNETT2971016161313xxxx
13601VHarley MYSTEK2773213131414xxxx
14896QZac Perry27730xxxx13131414
15653Vlochie stafford27730xxxx14141313
16707NAriana COLLINS2179699665511
17604VKyle Leach20801xxxx881212
18210NJack BOATWRIGHT168448888xxxx
19687Vjack shearer12884xxxx3399
20669VCharlie Holmes12880xxxx7755
21P8QBailey PAROZ118916655xxxx
22811VLauren Dunstan10901xxxx1010xx
23557VXavier COX89224444xxxx
24603VAidan Parmesan7931xxxx0077
25677VSunni Robinson-Lawrance7930xxxx1166
26648VAlex Blackstock7930xxxx4433
27222NZachary DIMMOCK595255xxxxxx
28624VKoebe Pfeiffer4961xxxx2222
29655VMac Vonthien01004xxxx0000
30615VSamuel Armstrong01000xxxx0000
31811QOliver VAN SOMEREN0100000xxxxxx
32613VRyan de Haan01000xxxx0000
33660VConnor Van Der Werf01000xxxx0000
34646VWill Depler01000xxxx0000
35808VEmily Pilepich01000xxxx0000
Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalXCJTotalM1Total
139VWill RIORDAN100002525252525252525
2126NBlake HOLLIS8614142020222222222222
3127NNed CHAPMAN821842222202020202020
4707VSam BARTON6139211515141418181414
5199NOscar COLLINS544671414121215151313
686SCharlie MILTON4555913131616xx1616
7179NJasper FRANKLIN34661116161818xxxx
8707QBenjamin TEED3367118181515xxxx
9586SMaxwell LIEBEKNECHT33670121288121211
10727VKaelin Littlejohn32681xxxx14141818
11715VRiley McGillivray26746xxxx11111515
12721VAaron Miles25751xxxx13131212
13766QYolanda TREASURE2476155556688
14708QThomas TEED2377110101313xxxx
15704QLevii READ2278111111111xxxx
16120NBrandon CLARKE22780669977xx
17727QKaden WINZAR19813991010xxxx
1886VCharlie Milton16843xxxx1616xx
19734VConnor Nel15851xxxx9966
20770QKelly WOOLSTON148618866xxxx
21848VChloe Miles14860xxxx5599
22800VShayla ANDERSON1288200114477
23704VJack Caughey11891xxxxDNF01111
24109NJames BOATWRIGHT118907744xxxx
25700VLachie Bennett10901xxxx1010xx
26709QCooper BENGTSON109003377xxxx
27811VLauren Dunstan10900xxxxxx1010
28738Vandon duncan10900xxxx8822
29816VMonique Simioni8922xxxx3355
30777QJake HAYES79314433xxxx
31814VRenee Tucci6941xxxx2244
32833VTess Price4962xxxx1133
33812VMichaela MYSTEK29820022xxxx
34909QGrace WOOLSTON19911100xxxx
Round 1Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalXCJTotalM1Total
1153NKorey MCMAHON97002525252525252222
2228TKyron BACON89882222222220202525
399SJayden RUDD821572020202022222020
4159NMathew PYE7027121616181818181818
5105NTrent BREWSTER50472088141413131515
6107NConnor ALBERT465141010111111111414
7750VDaniel VAN DER WERF4453299121212121111
8752VBenjamin HARRIS43541131313139988
9173NMatt WATERS3463918181616xxxx
10191NRaife DOOLEY3067415151515DNF0xx
1138NBailey Smith30670xxxx14141616
12755VJaylan Lessio28692xxxx16161212
13777VRoyce Patterson25723xxxx15151010
14795VBailey NATHAN2275355666655
155SJared WATSON20772111199xxxx
16132QLyle BYRNE20770121288xxxx
17786VBailey Manning19781xxxx101099
18717VWyatt Price18791xxxx551313
19785VDerek Findlay14834xxxx7777
20784VRiley Robertson14830xxxx8866
21255SMax PRICE14830141400xxxx
22701QThomas WOOD138416677xxxx
2371QThomas DENNETT12851221010xxxx
24375NTristan HUNT98834455xxxx
25706QBenjamin FRENCH79023344xxxx
26780VLachlan Vistarini7900xxxx4433
27765QHarry TATE79007700xxxx
28751VAdam Ackland6911xxxx2244
29754VBen Mackie5921xxxx3322
30647QClayton JENSEN39420033xxxx
31902QKatelyn (Katie) ROWE29510022xxxx
32702QJoel MURRAY29501111xxxx
33770VOwen Leehane2950xxxx1111
34759VAshley Greaves0972xxxxDNF0xx
35901QIsabella HOOD09700000xxxx

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE AT SPEEDHIVE