AUSTRALIAN OFF-ROAD CHAMPIONSHIP

2022 CHAMPIONSHIP

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1228AKyron BACON100002525252525252525
2153AKorey MCMAHON8218182222222216162222
316Blake HOLLIS762461818181822221818
444AJeremy CARPENTIER732732020202020201313
592ACooper SHEIDOW683251414161618182020
687ASamuel PRETSCHERER594191313151515151616
772ABrock NICHOLS564431515131313131515
8211AJacob DEAGAN524841212121214141414
943Joel PHILLIPS465461111111112121212
1042ANathan DALBOSCO425841010101011111111
1148ARussell SCOBLE38624999910101010
1250AWilliam PRICE30708161614140000
13M22Ojai MAGUIRE15851577880000
1469Bryce ZIEBARTH1585088770000

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
199AJoshua GREEN100002525252525252525
288AMichael DRISCOLL8416162222202020202222
347ATodd WATERS841602020222222222020
421AFraser HIGLETT7030141818161618181818
530AHarrison TEED5842121515151514141414
654Matt MURRY564421212141415151515
736ATravis SILK505061414131311111212
863Thomas TEED39611110101010991010
9106AJoshua KILVINGTON396109999121299
1055Kaleb TREASURE3763211110013131313
11118ACallum NORTON34663161618180000
12485QCaleb WARD32682000016161616
1314QBenjamin KORN316915588101088
14053Brodie CRANE267452255881111
15117ABilly BRAY25751131312120000
1656Jaiden TREASURE198168811110000
1744Samuel BATHAM1882100447777
1823ATyler JOHNSON1585300772266
1983Tomas KRUGER1288344115522
2085Daniel GORDON1189111224444
2131Kyle NIELSEN991233660000
22082Seeton BATTLE991000006633
2348Benjamin TEED991066330000
2411ANathan ONDRUS793277000000
25341Peter EHRENBERG595200000055
2673Blayze NISBET397200003300
2712AThomas WOOD199200000011
28682Brent STOREY199000001100
2986QClay KILVINGTON0100100000000
3022Ashton KORN0100000000000
31321AWilliam MARTIN0100000000000
32408Jeremy SMITH0100000000000
3396Zac PERRY0100000000000
34181AJarryd ORAM0100000000000
35118Luke STRAUCH0100000000000
36Q67Mitch HARVEY0100000000000
3768Brock FRY0100000000000
38354AWesley KEELEY0100000000000
3949AJake ROBSON0100000000000

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
132AAndrew WILKSCH97002525252525252222
2714AJonte REYNDERS89882222222220202525
329AStefan GRANQUIST821572020202022222020
493AThomas MCCORMACK6136211414161616161515
586APatrick MCGILLIVRAY554261313131315151414
641ALuke BUNNIK544311212121214141616
7752QThomas HENRY395815449913131313
820ABroc GRABHAM3661318181818xxxx
9437Ashley NORMAN36610xxxx18181818
1034AHayden KEELEY3166516161515xxxx
1164ARuben CHADWICK2968215151414xxxx
12415Riley WARD24735xxxx12121212
1312Brodie WAUGH2275211111111xxxx
1432Adam GILES2077210101010xxxx
1576Jack WILLIAMS178039988xxxx
16345Damien SMITH138448855xxxx
1756AJonathan KRUSIC128515577xxxx
1836Jack CONLAN128506666xxxx
1913AJoshua ANDERSON11861xxxx1111xx
20396Jack BORGER79047700xxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
17ARiley MCGILLIVRAY87002222222225251818
2272ABilly HARGY86112525252516162020
3188AWilliam DENNETT85212020202020202525
452AKobi WOLFF761191616161622222222
5198ACampbell HALL691871818181818181515
6878ALuke CHELLAS5928101515131315151616
727AKodi STEPHENS49381088141413131414
874AThomas FOSTER483911313121211111212
9905Lachlan MIDDLETON434451212101010101111
10227AEthan BONGIORNO375061414996688
11715AJackson GAIERO365111010889999
12187AJock HULLAND2859877777777
136AMax PHILLIPS25623xxxx12121313
1418ACharlie MOLLER20675551515xxxx
1527Jackson HORLEY20670xxxx141466
16H21Harley TURNER18692xxxx881010
1775Tom PARK17701661111xxxx
18421AJack SHEARER17700111166xxxx
19203Beau DENNIS147339955xxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

1737AJessica GARDINER100002525252525252525
2788AEmelie KARLSSON8614142020222222222222
3632Ebony NIELSEN821842222202020202020
4626Zoe BOCCARI6634161515151518181818
5604Charlotte GAMBLE633731616161616161515
6702Ivy CROSS564471313121215151616
7605Emily BIELENBERG564401414141414141414
8E72Elsie CROSS514951212131313131313
9722AJulie DENYER36641518181818xxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
127Kane HALL100002525252525252525
2329Tom POOLE6535351616161615151818
354ABrad HARDAKER425823202022220000
433AGeoffrey BRAICO42580222220200000
5757QJaymie WARR40602000018182222
6176Daniel KELLY40600000020202020
732Adam GILES37633000022221515
878William SCOTT36641181818180000
9X11Harrison STRONG32684000016161616

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
157AChristopher THOMAS95002020252525252525
2881ALee STEPHENS87882525202020202222
330Jason DWYER86912222222222222020
4431Ian O'BRIEN7223141818181818181818
5611Josh MURPHY5738151313151514141515
6411Mark PERRY395618121212129966
7440Neale SHERIDAN38571881010771313
8919Brett IVEY36592111111115599
9999Tim NEWMAN356017799121277
10330Daniel KENT32633xxxx16161616
1157Brady PASCOE3164115151616xxxx
12497Sean MORRIS2966216161313xxxx
13146Shane MUNOZ29660xxxx15151414
14120Chris DENNIS2867114141414xxxx
15187Kaih ORENSHAW23725xxxx11111212
16351Leon SANT21742xxxx10101111
17479Mitchell WALKER21740xxxx131388
18589Nathan ADAMSON18773xxxx881010
19436AMichael THOMPSON1877055774422
20L80Luke MELLINGTON177819988xxxx
21471Jai SMITH15802666633xx
22417QJustin BURGESS11844xxxx6655
23426Graham BAMBRICK108511010xxxxxx
24488Chris WATSON5905xxxx1144
25718Richard GREEN49114400xxxx
2639QNigel HEAP392133xxxxxx
27988Zane WAINWRIGHT3920xxxx0033
2849Philip CHILLEMI293122xxxxxx
29444Benjamin WUST2930xxxx22xx
30310Mark NOLAN194111xxxxxx
31762Trevor TURNBULL095100xxxxxx
32413Danny CROOKS095000xxxxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1910John BAKER97002525252525252222
2914APeter RUDD8314141818181822222525
3977Ian JENNER762171616202020202020
4525Craig TREASURE5839181515131312121818
5871Matthew EVANS564121313141414141515
6591Neil PAROZ564101212151515151414
7032Kenneth HICKS5245420201616161600
8C73Craig RAYNER4453822222222xxxx
9484Darren HART4354110107713131313
10914Trent BROWN34639xxxx18181616
11546David SHEARING306748844661212
12913AJoe ONDRUS277039966221010
13548Erwin VAN DYK2671114141212xxxx
14674ASimon BETTS267104488101044
15561David LOVE2473233339999
16302Max NULLEY22752xxxx11111111
17574Shane MCCARTNEY18794771111xxxx
18429Jason HUBBARD1780100997711
1965Allister WHATMOUGH1681122554455
20518Ashley SPRENGER15821551010xxxx
21J70Jason DOYLE1582000118866
22C14Carl LEASK1384200005588
23527Zac WILLIAMS118621111xxxxxx
24967Peter SEMRAD790400000077
25558John HILL69116600xxxx
26676Warren RUHLE394300000033
27504Des DARBY394000003300
28569Matthew FOX295100000022
29443Bradley LESUEUR2950002200xx
30517Brett BOOTS19611100xxxx
31516Darrin STRAUCH196000001100
32594Troy BREDHAUER09710000xxxx
33849Boyd WATTY09700000xxxx
34590David WAGNER09700000xxxx
35445David BALMAIN09700000xxxx
36514Laurie FRY09700000xxxx
37571Michael Trevor PERREN09700000xxxx
38521Bruce PORICH09700000xxxx
39530Barry PUGH09700000xxxx
40537Darren ENGLEBRECHT09700000xxxx
4176Lachlan BROWN09700000xxxx
42M17Trevor MARSHALL09700000xxxx
43Q567Michael HARVEY097000xxxxxx
44189Craig SPROULE097000xxxxxx
45559Greg REASON097000xxxxxx
46568Andrew CHAPMAN097000xxxxxx
4774Malcolm DALTON097000xxxxxx
48648Jon HAFEY097000xxxxxx
49M31Brett MORGAN097000xxxxxx
50976Matthew PHELPS097000xxxxxx
51571M Trevor PERREN0970xxxx0000
5241Lyndon BLAKE097000000000
53756Russell LENTON0970xxxx0000
54067Michael HOLLIDGE0970xxxx0000
55123Peter JOHNSON0970xxxx0000
56570Gary BROWNRIGG097000000000

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1513ADavey GEAR91002222222225252222
2177Jett YARNOLD89222525252514142525
3616ATate YOUNG801191818202022222020
4199AJoshua COATES6922112020161615151818
562Eli TRIPCONY6328699181820201616
6617AJet BRIEN622911616151516161515
7206ALachlan L’OSTE-BROWN5140111212141411111414
8194AJay HARRIS-WALCH484331010131313131212
9388Joshua PAMENTER3556131111778899
1085Elias BUCHANAN2764815151212xxxx
1153Nate MARSH2467314141010xxxx
12N26Nate ADAMSON23681xxxx10101313
1310AHayden DELAWARE23680xxxx12121111
14148Jesse GROWCOTT19724xxxx991010
15809Justin RICHARDS19720131366xxxx
1612Jack BYRNE18731xxxx1818xx
17726Ben MORRIS18730771111xxxx
18222Will LEDINGHAM177418899xxxx
1977AJoey SCALE8839xx88xxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1261ADanielle MCDONALD100002525252525252525
263Madi SIMPSON8812122222222222222222
3231AJade CHELLAS7426142020202018181616
4933Fynleh DUNCOMBE653591515161614142020
5901Carina ROBB594161818141413131414
666AAudrey MOLLER5743299181815151515
7477Kirra PAMENTER514961414121212121313
8824ASinead MAHER4852377131316161212
9913Emi KEOGH455531313111111111010
10499Bella BURKE38627xxxx20201818
11747AAmity CORK3169716161515xxxx
12609Jaimee BIELENBERG2674555xx10101111
13966Lucia TRIM2179511111010xxxx
14949Ellie HORTON19812121277xxxx
15816Sienna BUCHANAN178328899xxxx
1621Charlie EMBLEM16841101066xxxx
17J66Chloe JUDD148626688xxxx
18971Bianca BUGG9915xxxx99xx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
146ALevi STEPHENS90002525222225251818
2214Charlie CONNOLLY85552222202018182525
3521AOllie GEAR83721818252520202020
484ALachlan METCALF7020131616161616162222
528ADylan MCDONALD672331414151522221616
6A22Jye LAWRIE5238151313131313131313
764Beau TRIPCONY42481011121214141515
8745AMason BOUCHER3852420201818xxxx
905AChad WILLIAMS3852022141412121010
10876Noah TUCKWELL38520121277101099
11795Eli ENGLEBRECHT36542559911111111
12718Zachary SHIPARD306061010668866
13424Jackson WALSH29611xxxx15151414
14783Nate FEEHELY2565415151010xxxx
15311ACooper BOYD2268311111111xxxx
16X07Xavier WELLING21691xxxx991212
17757BEN FREEMAN2070166445555
18812Riley CUPITT-CARMODY1872233226677
19C15Charlie HARTOG167428888xxxx
20714AWill DEPPELER15751xxxx7788
21A55Angus HARTOG147619955xxxx
22741Will BRASCH108047733xxxx
23719Josh MARSHALL58554411xxxx
24861Sandon KERSWELL090500xxxxxx
25555Cayleb TURNBULL090000xxxxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1882Mason PHILLIPS92002525252520202222
2191Marcus NOWLAND92002222202025252525
3550AJesse RYAN7616161616181822222020
4686AOscar HARRIS6032161515141415151616
5640ALachlan ROCHE5735366151518181818
6359AKai AUSTIN543831010131316161515
7829Harry HUBBARD533911414111114141414
8104Lincoln SCHIRMER43491013134413131313
9828James CHAILLE4250120202222xxxx
10208Rueben BAKER39533888811111212
11N88Nate SCHOFIELD3854155101012121111
12840Mitch FORD3458418181616xxxx
13513ADavey GEAR25679xxxx2525xx
1446ALevi STEPHENS25670xxxx2525xx
15261ADanielle MCDONALD25670xxxx2525xx
16897Harley HUTTON25670xxxx2525xx
17432Clayton WALSH25670xxxx2525xx
18722ALuke HAMILTON2468112121212xxxx
19616ATate YOUNG22702xxxx2222xx
2028ADylan MCDONALD22700xxxx2222xx
2163Madi SIMPSON22700xxxx2222xx
22455Darcy BURKE22700xxxx2222xx
23989Cooper CLARKE22700xxxx2222xx
24521AOllie GEAR20722xxxx2020xx
2562Eli TRIPCONY20720xxxx2020xx
26499Bella BURKE20720xxxx2020xx
27401AChase WESTON20720xxxx2020xx
28858Zac BRASCH20720111199xxxx
2990Leo TRIPCONY20720xxxx2020xx
30863Beau WUST19731xxxx991010
3115Tyson GROWCOTT19730xxxx101099
32214Charlie CONNOLLY18741xxxx1818xx
3312Jack BYRNE18740xxxx1818xx
34231AJade CHELLAS18740xxxx1818xx
35873Drake HUTTON18740xxxx1818xx
36988Alex BUROW18740xxxx1818xx
3784ALachlan METCALF16762xxxx1616xx
38617AJet BRIEN16760xxxx1616xx
39824ASinead MAHER16760xxxx1616xx
40635Phoenix O'BRIEN16760xxxx1616xx
41248Daniel BARNES16760xxxx1616xx
42424Jackson WALSH15771xxxx1515xx
43199AJoshua COATES15770xxxx1515xx
44638AFlynn MAHER15770xxxx1515xx
4566AAudrey MOLLER15770xxxx1515xx
4622Bodie GROWCOTT15770xxxx7788
47K07Kaiden STEINDL15770xxxx8877
48X5Callum Gutke157709966xxxx
4964Beau TRIPCONY14781xxxx1414xx
50177Jett YARNOLD14780xxxx1414xx
51895Samuel SCOTT14780xxxx1414xx
52933Fynleh DUNCOMBE14780xxxx1414xx
53C22Cooper BUCHANAN147807777xxxx
54A22Jye LAWRIE13791xxxx1313xx
55194AJay HARRIS-WALCH13790xxxx1313xx
56643AHayden ROCHE13790xxxx1313xx
57901Carina ROBB13790xxxx1313xx
585AChad WILLIAMS12801xxxx1212xx
5910AHayden DELAWARE12800xxxx1212xx
60982Asher MURPHY12800xxxx1212xx
61477Kirra PAMENTER12800xxxx1212xx
62898Kai WUST12800xxxx6666
63206ALachlan L’OSTE-BROWN11811xxxx1111xx
64795Eli ENGLEBRECHT11810xxxx1111xx
65888Noah MICKELBOROUGH11810xxxx1111xx
66913Emi KEOGH11810xxxx1111xx
67876Noah TUCKWELL10821xxxx1010xx
68N26Nate ADAMSON10820xxxx1010xx
69230Tyler PEARCE10820xxxx1010xx
70609Jaimee BIELENBERG10820xxxx1010xx
71X07Xavier WELLING9831xxxx99xx
72148Jesse GROWCOTT9830xxxx99xx
73971Bianca BUGG9830xxxx99xx
74252Joshua WHITEHEAD98304455xxxx
75718Zachary SHIPARD8841xxxx88xx
76388Joshua PAMENTER8840xxxx88xx
77714AWill DEPPELER7851xxxx77xx
78812Riley CUPITT-CARMODY6861xxxx66xx
79757BEN FREEMAN5871xxxx55xx
80420AMax STEVENSON389233xxxxxx
81727Mason PUGH09230000xxxx
82877Ace POWELL092000xxxxxx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1897Harley HUTTON100002525252525252525
2873Drake HUTTON7822222222181818182020
3401AChase WESTON752531111222220202222
4888Noah MICKELBOROUGH673382020202011111616
5635Phoenix O'BRIEN673301818151516161818
6638AFlynn MAHER594181616141415151414
7643AHayden ROCHE554541414131313131515
8895Samuel SCOTT554501515161614141010
9230Tyler PEARCE475381313121210101212
10982Asher MURPHY3763101212xx12121313
11455Darcy BURKE33674xxxx22221111

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapM1TotalM1TotalM1TotalM1Total
1989Cooper CLARKE97002525252522222525
2988Alex BUROW7819192222181818182020
390Leo TRIPCONY762121818202020201818
4432Clayton WALSH475029xxxx25252222
5C38Casey SCHMIDT37601015152222xxxx
6246Dylan DIETE3661120201616xxxx
792AKruz KEEGAN3166516161515xxxx
8248Daniel BARNES168115xxxx1616xx

CLUB AORC STANDINGS

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE AT SPEEDHIVE