AUSTRALIAN OFF-ROAD CHAMPIONSHIP

2021 CHAMPIONSHIP

PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
118AMason SEMMENS50002525
2228AKyron BACON44662222
326ALuke STYKE401042020
435ACorey HAMMOND361441818
550AWilliam PRICE321841616
6311AJoel PHILLIPS302021515
772ABrock NICHOLS272331314
828ARiley NANCARROW272301413
9106AJoshua KILVINGTON242631212
1083ATomas KRUGER19315910
1117ANathan HOWE16343115
1274VJarrod DILLON1535187
1339XVChristopher WYND1436159
1480VMichael SKINNER11393x11
1590VEthan MAIWALD1040110x
1673VAdam CONDON1040046
1732VJake GOGOL8422x8
1870XVAlex STEPHENSON74317x
19120ARory KING644124
2087VJaylan LESSIO644060
2149VScott NOBLE34733x
2262VDominic TYLER3470x3
2315AJesse LAWTON14921x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
147ATodd WATERS50002525
299AJoshua GREEN44662222
388AMichael DRISCOLL401042020
444AJeremy CARPENTIER321881418
529AStefan GRANQUIST321801616
63VThomas MASON321801814
7153AKorey MCMAHON302021515
892ACooper SHEIDOW262441313
919ALiam MASON242621212
1020ABroc GRABHAM222821111
11117ABilly BRAY1832499
1256AJonathan KRUSIC17331107
13111ABrent DEAN16341610
14136ATravis SILK1535178
159VNicholas GRAHAM1436186
1616VTravis COOPER941545
1714AJayden RUDD644324
18119ALachlan MCCLELLAND545150
1932VStephen KROP347203
2041VDaniel GRATTAN34703x
2114VJai WEDLOCK248102
2241VMatthew ZYGARLICKI248011
2339AJake DEZWART050200
2429VJoshua ANDERSON050000
2510VJacob DEAGAN050000
2680VMichael SKINNER05000x
2752VStuart HOLT050000
2860VSean MACPHERSON0500x0
2958AWilliam EDWARD050000
3084VBen GARDINER050000
3143VLachlan HARRISON050000
3255VLachlan MUIR050000
3333ABrent REYNOLDS050000
34307ARiley MANN050000
3588VRaymond BELL050000
3631XColin REILLY05000x
3792XThomas ANDERSON0500x0
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
131ADaniel MILNER50002525
2714AJonte REYNDERS44662222
393AThomas MCCORMACK401042020
46VTimothy LONSDALE341661618
5334AHayden KEELEY341601816
646AVTaylor ADAMS282261315
7376ACharles ANDERSON282201414
8354AWesley KEELEY282201513
941ALuke BUNNIK242641212
1070VSimon COX222821111
1134VScott LEWIS19313910
129ANathan DELAWARE193139109
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
187ASamuel PRETSCHERER47002225
216ABlake HOLLIS47002522
347XAKodi STEPHENS40772020
413ARiley MCGILLIVRAY361141818
552AKobi WOLFF321541616
694AAlex KRIEG281941414
7471VJack BITHELL252231312
88ACharlie PROUDFOOT24231915
966AJethro CARRIAGE232411013
1022ACharlie MOLLER222511210
11414VJack CAUGHEY21261156
12407VSam BARTON20271119
13759AJamie DUNSTAN19281811
14157ACarl NITSCHKE1532478
15193ATom BROTHERTON1334267
16408ABlake BOYD1037355
17227AEthan BONGIORNO839244
18128ABayley DEGOTARDI34453x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
184AEmma MILESEVIC47002225
2737AJessica GARDINER45222520
3788AEmelie KARLSSON42532022
4885VDanielle FOOT361161818
5602AYolanda TREASURE291871316
6728AChloe BARTON281911414
7876VMonique SIMIONI272011215
8868VLauren DUNSTAN272001512
9722AJulie DENYER242331113
1077VKellie CATANESE22252166
11852VAlisha MAJOR20272911
12874VAngela SCOTT202701010
13856VElla HURST1631479
14871VRachelle DESSENT1631088
15865VRachel BLOYE7409x7
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1881ALee STEPHENS47002225
235VMark GROVE47002522
324ARichard CHIBNALL38992018
4884ARowan PUMPA361121620
557AChristopher THOMAS341321816
689VTony ALBERT301741515
7531VThomas GIFFIN281921414
831VLuke ABLITT242341113
9846AJason PEARCE242301212
10801ASimon ARTHUR242301311
11550VDan MOLE19285910
12804AMark COOK1730289
1353VDarren LESSIO17300107
14511VBradley SNELL1532278
15560VLincoln CRABTREE1235366
1695ADean MINICHIELLO1037255
17547VSam GRIFFITHS641424
18510ALuke STAFRACE443213
19517ABen HOSKING443040
20591ABen CARDENAS34413x
21501VAdrian TREGEA245102
22498ABeaudel MOULSON146101
2371VAllan BENNETT04710x
2478ATrent LEES04700x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1914APeter RUDD50002525
2961XVJason SALOPAYERS42882022
3939VBrandon KIENHUIS401022218
4938VShane COOK381221820
5953ALoui STYLIANOU321861616
6973VKen BURT282241315
7525ACraig TREASURE272311413
8914VPeter SCHAPER232741211
9971VRobert BARTON222811012
10904AStephen BOUCHER212911110
11908ANicholas EDWARD1733489
12998VVito PORTO1535278
13919VMark HARRIS1535015x
14921VMichael TURNBULL14361x14
15919ADarin NOBBS1238257
16969ADean ROBINSON1238066
17912VRaymond SCOTT94139x
18541AJason MCDONALD44654x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1521AOllie GEAR50002525
2616ATate YOUNG42882022
368ARyan JORDAN361461620
4420AMax STEVENSON341622212
5882AMason PHILLIPS311931318
6686VOscar HARRIS292121415
7550AJesse RYAN292101514
828ADylan MCDONALD24265816
9626VHayden MCNEILL232711013
10681VTrey MORRELL222811111
11311ACooper BOYD222801210
12655VMason INNELLA1832499
13651VWill MISSEN18320180
14691VBjorn CARDENAS1337558
15621VCaleb CAMERON1337067
16663VArchie SALOPAYEVS1337076
17692VKyle LITTLEJOHN842544
18654VChristian HEAP644233
1962ANick STEVENS545105
20607VJackson WILSON446122
21648VHunter RUSCH14931x
22600VRipley BRAVINGTON1490x1
23645AMason BOUCHER05010x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1177AJett YARNOLD47002225
246ALevi STEPHENS47002522
3434AKyle SANDSTROM38992018
4666AGlen BROTHERTON361121620
5617AJet BRIEN341321816
6194AJay HARRIS-WALCH291851415
7700VCody HOWELL272021314
8724VTomas PORTO272001512
923ALewis MONAGHAN252221213
10704ABlake MEULEN222531111
11705VOliver NATHAN19283109
1210AHayden DELAWARE17302710
13720VHugo THOMAS1730098
14714AWill DEPPELER1334467
15711VJayvyn KENSLEY1235184
16741VLachlan HIRT641606
17794VKowan CRAWFORD5421x5
18513ADavey GEAR04750x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1272ABilly HARGY50002525
288AWilliam DENNETT42882022
3275ATravis OLANDER42802220
421AMax PHILLIPS341681618
5878ALuke CHELLAS341601816
6198ACampbell HALL282261315
750AMax MIDWINTER282201414
825ABenjamin LYNCH282201513
9805ATy SOUTTER242641212
10187AJock HULLAND212931011
11787AJack SHEARER20301119
12250AWilliam VELLA19311910
13761AJye SMETHURST1634388
1472ARyder DRAY1436277
15784VAlex BLACKSTOCK1139356
16335AJye MARTIN1040164
17228AMax MENSFORTH644415
18751VDarby KRATZAT644033
19795VDale CARROLL545141
20769VAythyn ROBOTHAM446122
21799VHarley MYSTEK05040x
2226AThomas VANCE05000x
23782VKodi ALLAN050000
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1261ADanielle MCDONALD50002525
2161ATaylor THOMPSON44662222
363AMadi SIMPSON381261820
4707AAriana COLLINS381202018
5850VElla LITTLEJOHN321861616
6231AJade CHELLAS302021515
7747AAmity CORK272331314
8824ASinead MAHER272301413
966AAudrey MOLLER232741112
10801VMyah TREGEA232701211
11506AAlix DRAY19314910
12810VMackenzie FLEMING19310109
13830VOlivia JOHNSON1634388
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
142ANathan DALBOSCO47002225
230AHarrison TEED47002522
3292VThomas LIVESAY20272720x
4245VDaniel WATHEN1829218x
5252VJake HOLLAND1631216x
6222VRhys PARLEVLIET1532115x
7232VFabian BILL1433114x
8282VRyan BURNS1334113x
9280VTim BALODIMOS1235112x
10277VRobby KRUYER1136111x
11269VChris BROWN1037110x
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 1Rnd 2
1640ALachlan ROCHE50002525
2897AHarley HUTTON44662222
3622VNate MUNRO361481818
4646ALewis ARROWSMITH331732013
5109ASeth MARSDEN321811616
6634VRiley HOWELL302021515
7643AHayden ROCHE262441412
8625AOscar ARROWSMITH242621311
9638AFlynn MAHER222821210
10722ALuke HAMILTON20302x20
11636VElijah CAMERON19311118
12696VLiam EGAN14365x14
1385APhoenix O'BRIEN941509
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGapRnd 3Rnd 4

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE AT SPEEDHIVE